Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRIORY WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+14.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5BL
← Back to All Properties