17, KIRKSTONE CLOSE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 2UD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£27,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-19.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1