9, VETCH FIELD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.5%
Price Change
+£263,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+217.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£263,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,250-16.4%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Detached
-£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+11.5%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1