Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MILL LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-6.7%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+99.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2AL
← Back to All Properties