32, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+136.7%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-2.4%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1