Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HARRON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 4WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+37.3%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
-33.5%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 4WA
← Back to All Properties