37, CARLETON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+18.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+58.0%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1