Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NELSON AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+53.5%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+50.3%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+34.9%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1XA
← Back to All Properties