100C, NORTH SUDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 6BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£123,498 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£345,000+55.8%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£123,498 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,502+39.1%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
+£62,302 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,200
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1