Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, CHARLOTTE COURT, THE ROYAL SEABATHING, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 5NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,500
+39.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 5NB
← Back to All Properties