78, SWANNINGTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+105.1%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+88.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1