Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MEADOW DRIVE, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+4.2%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+39.0%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,000
+227.0%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Detached
+£179,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,200
Sold on 28 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5XZ
← Back to All Properties