Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ACRES END, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.0%
Price Change
+£436,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+248.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£436,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2XR
← Back to All Properties