Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SPENCER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£29,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+30.9%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,750
+9.5%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+119.0%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PA
← Back to All Properties