Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, GEORGE STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£386,000
+82.5%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2EJ
← Back to All Properties