7, KESTREL WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£304,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£595,000+104.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000+11.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+116.7%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1