Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.0%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+24.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AB
← Back to All Properties