Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLIGH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+7.7%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-27.4%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+115.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HF
← Back to All Properties