Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECH AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,995
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,995
-9.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+57.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6AZ
← Back to All Properties