Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, KENT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+34.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 13 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2LH
← Back to All Properties