Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+15.3%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+191.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6UQ
← Back to All Properties