Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
-12.8%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-6.1%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,410
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties