Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, HANSBY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.9%
Price Change
-£60,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
-45.9%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LW
← Back to All Properties