Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RAYNER STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+145.3%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5BD
← Back to All Properties