Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PASTURE AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 8SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,500
+23.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+8.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+136.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+9.7%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,625
Sold on 7 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 8SG
← Back to All Properties