Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+58.7%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-3.2%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+199.1%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties