Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 7PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£488,500
+77.0%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
-12.4%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+242.4%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 7PX
← Back to All Properties