Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£26,992 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+23.4%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,992 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,508
-4.5%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,492 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+45.8%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties