Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WESTBOURNE HOUSE, 15 - 17, NEWCASTLE ROAD, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+11.7%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+2.4%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4HN
← Back to All Properties