Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, QUEEN ELIZABETH AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+13.9%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+23.8%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4BX
← Back to All Properties