96, STATION ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 1DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.9%
Price Change
+£267,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,500+178.9%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£267,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,700+99.6%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1