32, MAYFLOWER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 0LJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+56.1%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500-5.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+109.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+37.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1