70, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9XZ

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+7.8%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£153,000+24.4%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£123,000-6.1%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,000+19.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+15.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+79.2%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+50.4%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1