Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST THOMAS CLOSE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+10.5%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XS
← Back to All Properties