Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+32.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+276.7%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties