Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BARLEYFIELD WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+6.5%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+148.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5ER
← Back to All Properties