16, CAVENDISH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 1BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+423.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,000+423.8%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,500+5.0%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1