Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PARKSIDE COURT, PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.1%
Price Change
-£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
-38.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,250
-3.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+125.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9JX
← Back to All Properties