32, RYCROFT MEADOW, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500-7.4%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950+23.7%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1