Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MUSSELBURGH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
-0.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+5.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 26 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0XY
← Back to All Properties