Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, REGENT STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,500
+12.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+187.0%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YN
← Back to All Properties