Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FITZGERALD PLACE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+26.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-3.3%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+13.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2SZ
← Back to All Properties