Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, REDHATCH DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+151.1%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5QP
← Back to All Properties