Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOSWORTH HOUSE, PRIORY WALK, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+14.5%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+44.2%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1JT
← Back to All Properties