Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MOUNT FARMHOUSE, THE GREEN, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 6YD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,410,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£1,552,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,410,000
+181.1%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Other
+£1,552,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£857,300
Sold on 25 October 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 6YD
← Back to All Properties