Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RODNEY HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£66,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+53.7%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,300
+75.1%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6SG
← Back to All Properties