Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WESTHOLME ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+14.3%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+50.8%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+4.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties