36, SMITHFIELD AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.8%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+251.8%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+68.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1