Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMLEY COTTAGE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.9%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+215.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5RJ
← Back to All Properties