Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARROW CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+30.9%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AE
← Back to All Properties